Kretsmedalj – silver

NrNamnTitelHemortÅr
1O. HägerÖversteDalregementet1951
2H. TegenDirektörHedemora1951
3A. MolandTandläkareLeksand1951
4T. CarleLandsfiskalLeksand1951
5A. ClaesonFjärdingsmanLeksand1951
6S. NilssonIngenjörLudvika1951
7B. SchönmeyrCivilingenjörBorlänge1952
8H. StaffanssonGjutmästareBorlänge1952
9E. LiedholmTelegrafkommissarieLudvika1953
10P. HellqvistFanjunkareFalun1953
11O. EklundBergmästareFalun1954
12S. LindströmJärnhandlareMora1954
13H. OlssonPolismanHedemora1954
14A. NauclérIngenjörLudvika1954
15G. DafgårdTjänstemanLudvika1954
16J. RöjdInspektörLudvika1954
17S. ErlandssonIngenjörKorsnäs1954
18Jannes StarkMora1954
19Sam LawsonFotografMora1954
20G. WetterhallÖversteDalregementet1955
21Olle CarlssonKamrerLudvika1958
22Otto JönssonVerkmästareBorlänge1958
23Knut E. JanssonIngenjörAvesta1958
24Rune OhlssonÖverfurirDalregementet1958
25Arne LindblomKriminalassistentFalun1958
26Göte PetterssonChaufförHedemora1958
27Sven NohrénFanjunkareDalregementet1958
28Helge BondeKriminalassistentBorlänge1958
29Sixten BreitholtzLandsfiskalBorlänge1958
30Thure Holmberg1:e polisassistentFalun1959
31Ingemar AnderssonSergeantFalun1959
32John EricssonLandsfiskalNås1960
33Bertil AhlbergArméteknikerFalun1960
34Gunnar DavidssonInstruktörFalun1960
35Birger Towestam1:e gränsuppsyningsmanRörbäcksnäs1960
36Holger RudellMaskinbiträdeMora1960
37Nils WestinPoliskonstapelDala-Floda1961
38Rudmar Greef1:e kriminalassistentBorlänge1961
39Östen MagnussonMöbelbonareHedemora1961
40Hans G. Hansson1:e kriminalassistentBorlänge1963
41Rune WilanderFörmanHedemora1965
42Arne Beckeman1:e reparatörFalun1965
43Stig HårdénSkogsarbetareÄlvdalen1965
44Henry DahlbergTelereparatörÄlvdalen1966
45Lennart Carle1:e landskanslistFalun1967
46Sune BerglundBilförsäljareMora1967
47Bengt MatssonFotografSärna1967
48John ÖhrénPlåtslagarmästareMora1969
49Rolf NorlingKöpmanBorlänge1969
50Tore BerglundTeknikerDala-Floda1969
51Per-Olof SöderlundBagareDjurås1970
52Torsten KarlssonGlasmästareÄlvdalen1970
53Nils RombinVerkstadsarbetareMora1970
54Ante IvarssonTypografHedemora1970
55Bertil KindbergLokförareBorlänge1971
56Sigfrid OscarssonÄlvdalen1971
57Göran KarlssonLudvika1972
58Stig NilssonTeknikerÄlvdalen1973
59Henry KöpmanMora1974
60Göte HalvarssonMora1975
61Åke HolmgrenGagnef1975
62Sven-Erik NilssonBorlänge1975
63Kjell TegelbergGagnef1976
64Åke StärnerMora1976
65Ossian RehnbergBorlänge1978
66Karl JanssonPappersbruksarbetareBorlänge1982
67Erik ForsbergIngenjörSmedjebacken1983
68Per-Hilding PerjonsKonstnärDala-Floda1983
69Gunnar BerglundGagnef1984
70Sven-Erik MasesFalun1985
71Leif OhlssonHedemora1985
72Gert HjalmarssonMora1989
73Torsten WesterbergMora1991
74Lars-Erik ErikssonÄlvdalen1994
75Åke LeanderssonÄlvdalen1997
76Börje EliassonGagnef1997
77Anders SandbackGagnef1997
78Jonny FindellÄlvdalen1999
79Martin LarssonÄlvdalen2005
80Jan AnderssonÄlvdalen2007
81Björn IvarssonSkötareSäter2009
82Pär-Erik HolmbergBorlänge2009
83Lena SjögrenBorlänge2020

Comments are closed.